Diff = Binance - Bittrex

Showing 1-81 of 81 items.
MarketBittrexBinanceDiffPercent
BTC-TUSD0.000077980.000259710.00018173233.05
BTC-PAX0.000077350.000251750.00017440225.47
BTC-WINGS0.000003790.000011930.00000814214.78
BTC-CLOAK0.000055000.000155500.00010050182.73
BTC-DGD0.002050280.002190000.000139726.81
BTC-MFT0.000000240.000000250.000000014.17
BTC-FET0.000012030.000012290.000000262.16
BTC-FUN0.000000470.000000480.000000012.13
BTC-RLC0.000032090.000032600.000000511.59
BTC-DASH0.014108810.014248000.000139190.99
BTC-MANA0.000004100.000004140.000000040.98
BTC-IOST0.000001120.000001130.000000010.89
BTC-LOOM0.000005660.000005710.000000050.88
BTC-BTS0.000005760.000005810.000000050.87
BTC-GO0.000001380.000001390.000000010.72
BTC-ADX0.000011180.000011260.000000080.72
BTC-ONT0.000136410.000137300.000000890.65
BTC-NAV0.000017300.000017400.000000100.58
BTC-POLY0.000007080.000007120.000000040.56
BTC-RVN0.000004670.000004690.000000020.43
BTC-RCN0.000002380.000002390.000000010.42
BTC-XZC0.000951130.000955000.000003870.41
BTC-VIA0.000038950.000039100.000000150.39
BTC-NEO0.001568000.001574000.000006000.38
BTC-PIVX0.000055800.000056000.000000200.36
BTC-TRX0.000003040.000003050.000000010.33
BTC-CVC0.000006360.000006380.000000020.31
BTC-STEEM0.000033410.000033500.000000090.27
BTC-QTUM0.000429870.000431000.000001130.26
BTC-MTL0.000047980.000048100.000000120.25
BTC-ETC0.000740460.000742000.000001540.21
BTC-STRAT0.000081030.000081200.000000170.21
BTC-ARK0.000039920.000040000.000000080.2
BTC-KMD0.000103080.000103200.000000120.12
BTC-ETH0.026892750.026924000.000031250.12
BTC-MCO0.000535550.000536000.000000450.08
BTC-ZRX0.000026630.000026650.000000020.08
BTC-XRP0.000037850.000037880.000000030.08
BTC-REP0.001400000.001401000.000001000.07
BTC-XMR0.008550120.008555000.000004880.06
BTC-STORJ0.000022150.000022160.000000010.05
BTC-NPXS0.000000070.000000070.000000000
BTC-ONG0.000033940.000033940.000000000
BTC-BTT0.000000100.000000100.000000000
BTC-LSK0.000161000.000161000.000000000
BTC-POWR0.000009090.000009090.000000000
BTC-ENJ0.000010350.000010350.000000000
BTC-SC0.000000270.000000270.000000000
BTC-IOTX0.000000700.000000700.000000000
BTC-VIB0.000003360.000003360.000000000
BTC-ADA0.000007910.000007910.000000000
BTC-ATOM0.000527670.00052750-0.00000017-0.03
BTC-ZEC0.008918570.00891100-0.00000757-0.08
BTC-XLM0.000010010.00001000-0.00000001-0.1
BTC-OMG0.000218230.00021800-0.00000023-0.11
BTC-XEM0.000008290.00000828-0.00000001-0.12
BTC-LTC0.010589040.01057400-0.00001504-0.14
BTC-DCR0.002684800.00268000-0.00000480-0.18
BTC-BAT0.000025310.00002526-0.00000005-0.2
BTC-ELF0.000018220.00001816-0.00000006-0.33
BTC-ZEN0.000809010.00080600-0.00000301-0.37
BTC-GNT0.000007990.00000796-0.00000003-0.38
BTC-SNT0.000002550.00000254-0.00000001-0.39
BTC-NXS0.000030620.00003050-0.00000012-0.39
BTC-LRC0.000005040.00000502-0.00000002-0.4
BTC-ARDR0.000009670.00000962-0.00000005-0.52
BTC-WAVES0.000181690.00018040-0.00000129-0.71
BTC-GRS0.000032690.00003245-0.00000024-0.73
BTC-DNT0.000001270.00000126-0.00000001-0.79
BTC-BNT0.000067080.00006647-0.00000061-0.91
BTC-OST0.000001890.00000187-0.00000002-1.06
BTC-ENG0.000046720.00004620-0.00000052-1.11
BTC-ZIL0.000001590.00000157-0.00000002-1.26
BTC-BCPT0.000005220.00000515-0.00000007-1.34
BTC-SYS0.000003680.00000363-0.00000005-1.36
BTC-XVG0.000000710.00000070-0.00000001-1.41
BTC-CND0.000001210.00000119-0.00000002-1.65
BTC-NCASH0.000000270.00000026-0.00000001-3.7
BTC-STORM0.000000260.00000025-0.00000001-3.85
BTC-DENT0.000000180.00000017-0.00000001-5.56
BTC-GTO0.000002910.00000219-0.00000072-24.74